xyz資訊工坊

xyz軟體王

會員登錄
您現在的位置:網站首頁 >> 程式軟體光碟 >> 網頁製作資料庫管理 >> 碟片詳情
商品編號:
LAE0856
商品名稱:
SoThink -Flash Suites-28in1
語系版本:
英文合輯版
商品類型:
網頁製作必備工具
運行平台:
WindowsXP/2003/Vista
更新日期:
2009-06-20
碟片數量:
1片
銷售價格:
100
瀏覽次數:
7587
熱門標籤:

轉載TXT文檔】  
您可能感興趣: xp Max flash Adobe 微軟 
SoThink -Flash Suites-28in1
SoThink -Flash Suites-28in1 英文合輯版(網頁製作必備工具)

內容說明:
新視窗開啟

1. All In One SoThink -5in1- (AIO)
Sothink DHTML Menu v6.0
Sothink Flash Video Encoder
Sothink Glanda 2005
Sothink SWF Decompiler MX 2005b
Sothink SWF Quicker 1.6

2. SoThink SoftWare -7in1- (AIO)
Sothink DHTML Menu v7.2.70212
Sothink SWF Quicker v3.0.70524
Sothink SWF Decompiler v3.7.70607
Sothink Glanda v4.1.70209
Sothink Flash Video Encoder v2.0.61230
Sothink SWF To Video Converter v1.0.61103
Sothink DVD Ripper v1.2.60822

3. SoThink SoftWare -9in1- (AIO)
Sothink Glanda 2005
Sothink SWF Decompiler
Sothink SWF Quicker
Sothink Flash Video Encoder
Sothink iPOD Video Converter
Sothink DVD EZ WorkShop
Sothink DVD Ripper
Sothink Tree Menu
Sothink DHTML Menu

4. SoThink SoftWare -7in1- (AIO)
Sothink DHTML Menu v6.5.60419
Sothink DVD EZ Workshop v1.3.60518
Sothink Flash Video Encoder v1.1.50913
Sothink Glanda 2005 build 50706
Sothink SWF Decompiler v3.1.60515
Sothink SWF Max v1.5.785
Sothink SWF Quicker v2.2.60421

---------------------------
Sothink Flash Video Encoder
A powerful Flash Video Encoder converts video into SWF and FLV file in
seconds.
The generated swf file can be inserted into HTML page easily.
It can extract the images and audio file from the video.
It also can integrate with Sothink SWF quicker.

---------------------------
Sothink DHTML Menu
is the most popular JavaScript navigation menu maker currently found on the
web.
It covers all your DHTML web menu system needs and more.
You can generate stylish web menus in minutes with ready-made templates and
styles offered within Sothink DHTML Menu maker.
Exclusive Publish Wizard guides you to add your web menu in your pages in a
fast and easy way, without any hand coding.
Sothink DHTML Menu Builder generates search-engine-friendly drop down web
menus, which therefore can be properly indexed by search engines, such as
Google.

---------------------------
Sothink Glanda
Template based Flash movie maker.
With a few clicks you can create a variety of animated flash such as
interactive button, navigation, splash movie and graphic logos.
No flash design knowledge or art design skill is required to create dynamic
and eye catching flash movies.
An easy Flash animation software totally for beginners. Create Flash banners,
greeting cards and photo albums within clicks! More than 1000 images, 60
animation effects and 30 templates built inside are free to use. It is the
fastest and easiest way to create your own Flash works professionally.

---------------------------
Sothink SWF Quicker
A full feature SWF editor that offer an easy yet powerful flash maker to
design your flash movie from scratch or from dozens built-in templates.
It also has the ability to import and edit an existing SWF file, and
recompile back to .SWF.
It can be used to create games, Flash videos, interactive animations, text
effects, slide shows, etc.
Sothink SWF Quicker is the only Flash tool that enables you to edit SWF.
It provides features to edit ALL elements in a Flash movie, such as adding or
changing texts, replacing shapes, assigning links, replacing sounds?

---------------------------
Sothink SWF Decompiler
is a professional tool to convert SWF to FLA fully and extract elements
from SWF into variable formats.
Compatible with all SWF versions and converted FLA is from version 6.0 to 8.
0
You can get the fully FLA file including linkage, components, *.as, etc.
Also you can choose to extract ActionScripts as txt or bin, sounds as mp3
or wav, images as jpg or bmp or png, videos as flv, shapes as gls, frames/
fonts/texts/buttons/sprites as swf to your local computer after an SWF is
decompiled.
Both SWF and EXE (Flash project) files are supported. Sothink SWF
Decompiler provides a user-friendly interface.
A built-in player enables you to preview the movie and every element before
exporting.
And you can customize the interface layout to meet your needs.
To make SWF Decompiler even more appealing, SWF Catcher is offered freely.
It is a free tool that can capture Flash movies you are viewing in Internet
Explorer or Firefox.

---------------------------
Sothink SWF to Video Converter
can perfectly convert Macromedia SWF files to AVI, MPEG, iPod movie (MP4),
3GP movie (3GPP/3GPP2), PSP movie (MP4), animated GIF, or Image Series (
BMP, PNG, GIF, and JPEG) with advanced editing and watermark function.
Can always maintain excellent picture quality.

---------------------------
Sothink Video Encoder
for Adobe Flash converts different formats of videos into high quality
Flash Video (FLV file) within the least time.
It can automatically create a Flash Video player (SWF file) to play the FLV
file, and provide you various playback skins of different styles;
It can generate an HTML page automatically to include the SWF file, and let
you customize the page properties conveniently.

---------------------------
Sothink DVD Ripper
is a DVD ripping software which can rip DVD to AVI with high speed and
excellent picture quality.
The created AVI movies just take up 1/10 of the original DVD, and even
smaller!
You can rip DVD movies with DVD Ripper and play the output AVI videos on your
PC, MP4 Player, Pocket PC, Smartphone and other portable devices at anytime
anywhere.

---------------------------
Sothink Tree Menu
is the most powerful and easy-to-use JavaScript tree menu builder in the
world.
It is a family member of Sothink DHTML menu products. Both of them use the
same user-friendly interface, which nearly all the other competitors of
Sothink Tree Menu cannot beat.
It creates search-engine-friendly DHTML menu trees with full cross browser
support in a matter of minutes, without writing a single line of code.
Our exclusive free Dreamweaver, FrontPage, Expression Web and Adobe GoLive
extensions help you quickly design your tree menu and integrate it with
your existing web site.

---------------------------
Sothink iPod Video Converter
helps you rip DVD to iPod video.
Comparing with other iPod video converters, its speed is truly faster.
And the picture quality of the created iPod videos is better.
It works as a 3-step wizard which is very simple to follow.
Sothink iPod Video Converter is designed to be an easy company for your iPod

---------------------------
Sothink DVD EZWorshop
Copy DVD, shrink DVD, rip DVD;
convert video to DVD, WMV/MOV/MPG/ASF/DAT/MPEG4/AVI to DVD;
make CD/DVD image;
burn data CD/DVDs;
play DVD and video on PC.
---------------------------
相關商品:
  • Metrix Media Flash Decompiler Gold v2.3.1.1370 英文正式版(Flash動畫的反編譯軟體)
  • Sonne Flash Decompiler v5.2.1.2375 英文正式版(Flash反編譯軟體)
  • MetaProducts Flash and Media Capture v2.0.222.SR1 英文正式版(微軟IE插件軟體)
  • CoffeeCup Flash Menu Builder v3.3 retail 英文零售版(網站功能表製作軟體)
  • Flash Intro and Banner Maker v2.0.85 英文正式版(製作網頁橫幅廣告及按鈕軟體)
  • Sothink DHTML Menu v9.20.90326 英文正式版(網頁製作軟體)
  • Sonne Flash Decompiler v5.2.1.2375 英文正式版(Flash反編譯軟體)


  • 購物清單